lunedì 20 maggio 2013

Ultima di campionato...

15 giornata di Ritorno
Q.P.S. AndreaBanco Latino
GricignanoBar La Siesta
Berta '97Pizzeria da Luca
Ponte Buriano          Boca Strada Junior     
Ciao ClubPol. S. Marco
SuperpoppaBadia Prataglia
CastelluccioChiusi Verna 2005
DesmoCeciliano

Classifica aggiornata
PosSquadraPtiGioVinParPerGol FatGol SubCD
1Superpoppa412915113512681
2Badia Prataglia39291595563896
3Banco Latino39291757613988
4Berta '9737291577402959
5Pizzeria da Luca352913974235120
6Bar La Siesta322911108504492
7Gricignano2929117113938101
8Castelluccio29289118373663
9Boca Strada Junior27287138384070
10Ceciliano26299812425397
11Q.P.S. Andrea262981011404189
12Ciao Club25289712444683
13Chiusi Verna 200521287714365592
14Pol. S. Marco19295915385957
15Ponte Buriano18297418355273
16Desmo17294916254348

1 commento:

Il Trap ha detto...

Sono orgoglione di voi!


Il primo Banco Latino