lunedì 28 ottobre 2013

Aggiornamento alla quarta giornata...

Campionato di Calcio a 11 Eccellenza 

Girone A

Squadra CasaSquadra OspiteRis.
GragnanoIl Corsalone2 - 2
Le Logge ClubNew Old Boca1 - 1
Bar ChiaroscuroSuperpoppa3 - 0
Spartak BibbienaAtl. Piazzetta2 - 1
Stella AzzurraIl Ciclone0 - 0
A.S.A. CalcioChiassa1 - 0
Lions S. LeoBanco Latino1 - 1

PosSquadraPtiGioVinParPerGol FatGol SubCD
1Stella Azzurra743107214
2New Old Boca642206415
3Le Logge Club542115514
4Gragnano441211195
5Lions S. Leo441215514
6Atl. Piazzetta44202997
7Chiassa442023313
8Il Corsalone44121335
9Banco Latino44121577
10Bar Chiaroscuro44202654
11Il Ciclone341125614
12Spartak Bibbiena34112789
13A.S.A. Calcio341123411
14Superpoppa140133810

Nessun commento:


Il primo Banco Latino