lunedì 17 marzo 2014

Classifica aggiornata... #pericolo

Campionato di Calcio a 11
Eccellenza - Com. 30

Girone A

Squadra CasaSquadra OspiteRis.
Il CorsaloneBar Chiaroscuro2 - 0
Le Logge ClubSpartak Bibbiena1 - 1
GragnanoStella Azzurra0 - 0
New Old BocaA.S.A. Calcio1 - 2
SuperpoppaLions S. Leo1 - 1
Atl. PiazzettaBanco Latino2 - 1
Il CicloneChiassa3 - 2

PosSquadraPtiGioVinParPerGol FatGol SubCD
1Stella Azzurra32211281291339
2Le Logge Club31211353351764
3Spartak Bibbiena30211182442346
4Il Corsalone2621984231735
5New Old Boca2221786231987
6A.S.A. Calcio1921678172154
7Il Ciclone1921678222959
8Gragnano19214116273039
9Chiassa18218211323753
10Bar Chiaroscuro18217410262689
11Banco Latino1821588233144
12Superpoppa1821588273481
13Atl. Piazzetta15215511193249
14Lions S. Leo92133151937319

Come finirà?

Nessun commento:


Il primo Banco Latino